Inscripción IZEN EMATEA

I GETXO GAU MARTXA

Getxo - 22 noviembre 2019

Nombre Categoría Procedencia Dorsal Provisional
Xabier García lupardo Martxa Larga Algorta 1
Julia Suderow Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Getxo 2
gabriela ipiña perez Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa bilbao 3
ivan suarez cerro Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa getxo 4
Iñigo Murgoitio Arechederra Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa 48940 5
Roberto  Mata Malillos Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Astrabudua-Erandio BILBAO 6
Ana H. Borbolla Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Bilbao 7
Junkal  Esparza Lanzagorta Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Getxo 8
Eva Fernández ortega Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Las Arenas-Getco 9
Adrian  Figal Andres Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Leioa 10
ITZIAR MEDIAVILLA FRANCES Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea DURANGO 11
JOSEM RAMON BERRIO GONZALEZ Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea DURANGO 12
Aitor Aurrekoetxea Rodriguez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 13
Asier Sanchez Gonzalez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Portugalete 14
EMI MARTINEZ PINILLA Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea BILBAO 15
Jennifer Odriozola Ponte Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbao 16
José Antonio Lopez Ruiz Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Amorebieta 17
Bidari Torrontegui Quecedo Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Sopela 18
Sergio Bravo Colina Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Santurtzi 19
Jose Ignacio Colino García Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Galdakao 20
Jule Barayazarra Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 21
Oihana Elorrieta Butron Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea sopela 22
koldo serrano Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea galdakao 23
Miriam Elorduy Maillo Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Berango 24
Maialen Madariaga Iturregui Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Sopela 25
Ainhize Olaiz Villan Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Gorliz 26
Olga Nieto Fabeiro Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Barakaldo 27
olatz iturbe alonso Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa ugao 28
Ixone Ramos Alvarez Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa ugao 29
lorena lauzirika Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea AMOREBIETA-ETXANO 30
Javier Mendia Voces Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Bilbao 31
Aitor Abia Larizgoitia Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Getxo 32
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea LEMOA 33
Catalina Fernandez jurado Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbao 34
Anne  Garrastatxu Martín Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Getxo 35
Lara  Dorao Talleda Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Galdakao 36
Asier González López Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Amurrio 37
Juan Antonio Valencia Osorno Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Medio Cudeyo 38
Mikel Bravo Rodriguez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Algorta 39
Iratze Aldatz Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Berango 40
Mónica Ledesma Fernández Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 41
Patricia Diez hernandez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbao 42
Ester Sánchez Fernández de Pinedo Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbao 43
Ane Serrano Inoriza Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 44
GUILLERMO IRASUEGUI QUINTANA Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea GETXO 45
Aitor Arnedo González Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbao 46
Jorge Enrique  Maroto Zugazagoitia Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Basauri 47
Pilar Miguel Sanchez Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Getxo 48
Liana Moya Perez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Olivella. Barcelona 49
Jose Miguel Laseca Morillo Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Cruces Barakaldo 50
Begoña  Rivas Gomez Txiki Martxa | Txiki Martxa Cruces Barakaldo 51
Jon mikel Aldatz Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Barrika 52
Jose Mari Rey. Canive Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Zalla 53
Cristina Olmos. Zulueta Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Zalla 54
Bego Larrucea izaguirre Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Gueñes 55
Arantza Garcés Jiménez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Bilbo 56
Nekane Landeta Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Urduliz 57
ALBERTO BOVEDA OTEGI Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea BILBAO 58
Leire Álvarez Garcia Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Berango 59