Inscripción IZEN EMATEA

OPEN TRAIL SERIES

Bizkaia - 12 junio 2020

Nombre Categoría Procedencia Dorsal Provisional
Alberto Bóveda Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail BILBAO 1
Manu Prior Moreno Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Berango 2
Joaquín Mazariegos Basterra Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Berango 3
Aitor Aurrekoetxea Rodriguez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 4
Asier Sanchez Gonzalez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Portugalete 5
garazi gezi eskuredo Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea santurtzi 6
Javier Azarloza González Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Bilbo 7
Ignacio Dominguez Barriso Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Leioa 8
Jon Dominguez Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Leioa 9
Mate Irache Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail Leioa 10
Iciar Dominguez Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Mungia 11
Eder  Salas Zorrozua Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Sondika 12
Adriana Andino Echevarria Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail Sondika 13
ROBERTO SENDÍN GUERRA Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Mutilva 14
victor Echeverria Sarasibar Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Noain 15
Olatz Renteria Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Gorliz 16
Fernando Azcona de Simón Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail PAMPLONA 17
Andoni Mayo Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Eibar 18
Sonia Dominguez Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail Eibar 19
urtzi renteria arrieta Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Mungia 20
Miguel Cavia pipaon Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Bilbao 21
ainara luna perez garcia Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea sopuerta 22
Iñigo Pimoulier Ugarte Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Txantrea 23
Txus ULLOA CALLEJO Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Castro Urdiales 24
juan carlos Murillo fernandez Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail sopuerta 25
Iñaki Etxebarrieta Sánchez Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Sopuerta 26
Pablo Angulo Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Berango 27
Mate Irache Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail Leioa 28
aitor otxoa saiz Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail BILBAO 29
Manu Prior Moreno Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Berango 30
JAVIER  AZARLOZA GONZÁLEZ Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail BILBO 31
Sara Espallargas Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Medina de Pomar 32
David Trenado Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Castro Urdiales 33
Hellen FisioCastroSport Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Castro Urdiales 34
Asier Sanchez Gonzalez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Portugalete 35
Aitor Aurrekoetxea Rodriguez Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Leioa 36
Olatz Renteria Arrieta Martxa Larga | Martxa Luzea Gorliz 37
Urtzi Renteria Arrieta Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Mungia 38
Pablo Angulo Angulo Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail Berango 39
garazi escuredo Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail santurtzi 40
ainara perez Femenina-Largo Trail | Emakumeak-Luzea Trail santurtzi 41
delio  calvar Masculina-Largo Trail | Gizonak-Luzea Trail santurtzi 42
Ignacio Dominguez Barrios Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Leioa 43
Mate Irache Varona Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Leioa 44
Iciar Dominguez Irache Martxa Corta | Martxa Laburra Leioa 45